Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Jamil Qarqash General Physician in Dearborn Mi

Dr. Jamil Qarqash

Claim this profile
General Physician,
Internal Medicine

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Jamil Qarqash is a General Physician and Internal Medicine in Dearborn 48124, Dearborn MI Dr. Jamil Qarqash practices at Corewell Health Dearborn Hospital in Dearborn 48124, Dearborn MI. Service provided by the doctor is: Other or Unknown Specialty.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Dearborn 48124, Dearborn MI

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

5 Surgeries & Treatments

Other or Unknown Specialty

Other or Unknown Specialty

Cachexia

Cachexia

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Dehydration

Dehydration

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Jamil Qarqash practice?

A: Dr. Jamil Qarqash practices at Corewell Health Dearborn Hospital - Dearborn 48124.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Jamil Qarqash?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Jamil Qarqash for Other or Unknown Specialty. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Jamil Qarqash specialises in ?

A: Dr. Jamil Qarqash specialises as General Physician, Internal Medicine.

Q: Who is Dr. Jamil Qarqash?

A: Dr. Jamil Qarqash is a General Physician and Internal Medicine in Dearborn 48124, Dearborn MI Dr. Jamil Qarqash practices at Corewell Health Dearborn Hospital in Dearborn 48124, Dearborn MI. Service provided by the doctor is: Other or Unknown Specialty.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1225768575 National Provider Identifier (NPI), 0

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Corewell Health Dearborn Hospital
0
Dearborn 48124